1825 - 1850

 

1825 Denzer
1826/29 nicht bekannt
1830 Lorenz Dauber
1831 Lorenz Fresen
1832 Lorenz Muse
1833 nicht bekannt
1834 Julius Wahle
1835 nicht bekannt
1836 Johann Jost Nagel
1837 A. Nagel
1838/40 nicht bekannt
1841 F. Heinrichts
1842 Heinrich Koch
1843 Christoph Sieg
1844 Peter Butz
1845/46 nicht bekannt
1847 Christoph Sieg
1848 Lorenz Braun
1849 Franz Nagel
1850 Johann Jost Kinkel

 

1851 - 1875

 

1851 August Dauber
1852/53 nicht bekannt
1854 Lorenz Wahle
1855 Beschluß von 14 Mitglieder,
kein Schützenfest zu feiern
1856/63 nicht bekannt
1864 Ludwig Lütteken
1865 Ludwig Frese
1866 kein Schützenfest
(Feldzug gegen Österreich)
1867 Josef Fresen
1868 Melsheimer
1869 nicht bekannt
1870 kein Schützenfest
(Feldzug gegen Frankreich)
1871 nicht bekannt
1872 Josef Dransfeld
1873 Dr. Beumer
1874 Bürgermeister Dransfeld
1875 Georg Hübels

1876 - 1900

 

1876 Anton Schauerte
1877 Czabronski
1878 Cornel. Müller
1878 Johann Berndes
1879 Josef Engemann
1880 Johann Berndes
1881 Lorenz Cramer
1882 Fritz von der Helm
1883 Georg Berndes
1884 Lorenz Suren
1885 Jakob Suren
1886 Heinrich Debrey
1887 Lorenz Suren
1888 Franz Gladen
1889 Jakob Schnurbusch
1890 Josef Braun
1891 Josef Kappen
1892 Jakob Braun
1893 Josef Dauber
1894 Anton Schran
1895 Johann Berndes
1896 Gisbert Schauerte
1897 August Berndes
1898 Josef Gladen
1899 Norbert Wahle
1900 Georg Brinkmann

 

1901 - 1925

 

1901 August Suren
1902 Lorenz Nagel
1903 Johann Wahle
1904 Wagner Kleine
1905 Heinrich Rebbert
1906 Butz
1907 August Schauerte
1908 Johann Jungbluth
1909 Heinrich Schauerte
1910 Josef Deimel
1911 August Berndes
1912 Heinrich Schauerte
1913 Josef Schauerte
1914 Theodor Pape
1915/18 Kriegsjahre, 1.Weltkrieg
1919 Becker
1920 Titus Scheefer
1921 Bundkirchen
1922 Heinrich Cramer
1923 Paul Dauber
1924 Hans Schnurbusch
1925 Fritz Dauber

 

1926 - 1950

 

1926 Fritz Lindler
1927 Karl Abel
1928 Richard Dauber
1929 Lorenz Sommer
1930 Lorenz Kramer
1931 Hugo Schnurbusch
1932 Josef Padberg
1933 Gottfried Brinkmann
1934 Paul Quick
1935 Fritz Debray
1936 Johann Brinkmann
1936/37 Karl Schmitt
1937/38 Josef Schöttler
1938/39 Josef Gruß
1939 Josef Schnorbus
1939/49 Kriegsjahre, 2.Weltkrieg
1949 Josef Schnorbus
1949/50 Johannes Gruß
1950 Fritz Gerlach

 

1951 - 1975

 

1951 Theo Braun
1952 Walter Sögtrop
1953 Anton Krüger
1954 Julius Wahle
1955 Karl Werner Becker
1956 Otto Braun
1957 Fritz Lienhard
1958 Heinz Fröhlking
1959 Ernst Wiegers
1960 Karl Heinz Menke
1961 Burkhardt Deimel
1962 Ulrich Krüger
1963 Josef Gruß
1964 Hubert Schmidt
1965 Friedhelm Honekamp
1966 Hugo Sommer
1967 Hermann Honekamp
1968 Wolfgang Schnorbus
1969 Werner Bader
1970 Gerhard Wahle
1971 Erich Brinkmann
1972 Sigis Deimel
1973 Hartmut Schauerte
1974 Alfred Müller
1975 Erich Gerlach

1976 - 2000

 

1976 Johannes Brieden
1977 Hans Abel
1978 Alfons Peters
1979 Rudi Kegler
1980 Wolfgang Wahle
1981 Dieter W. Braun
1982 Wilfried Ertel
1983 Joachim Wahle
1984 Heinz Wahle
1985 Wilhelm Schulten
1986 Gerhard Klante
1987 Walter Pabst
1988 Peter Meyer
1989 Peter Korn
1990 Reiner Quick
1991 Heinz Quick
1992 Dieter W. Braun
1993 Klaus Wahle
1994 Bernhard Niedieck
1995 Andreas Wiegers
1996 Uwe Schnurbusch
1997 Andreas Sommer
1998 Uwe Sommer
1999 Günter Dröge
2000 Edgar Gerlach

2001 - heute

 

2001 Martin Schnurbusch
2002 Peter Honekamp
2003 Dieter Scheefer
2004 Günther Bartz
2005 Guido Meyer
2006 Andreas Veldhuis
2007 Andreas Wahle
2008 Mathias Geltz
2009 Michael Häger
2010 Hans-Joachim Echterhoff
2011 Thomas Krüger
2012 Andreas Thienel
2013 Dirk Martin
2014 Karl-Josef Brinkmann
2015 Christoph Sommer
2016 Michael Sander
2017 Uwe Susewind